Hall of Fame

SENIOR-Klasse

 

 

2017    
1. Klimpel, Benedik 12207 Berlin
2. Hoebertz, Max Ole 14974 Ludwigsfelde 
3. Hollweck, Annika 90469 Nürnberg

 

2016    
1. Brandelik, Wiebke 71065 Sindelfingen
2. Reinicke, Tim 12207 Berlin 
3. Klimpel, Benedikt 12207 Berlin 

 

2015    
1. Reinicke, Tim 12207 Berlin
2. Kerner, Vanessa 71065 Sindelfingen
3. Werner, Marius 74226 Nordheim

 

2014    
1. Bontjes, Svenja 13581 Berlin
2. Kerner, Vanessa 71065 Sindelfingen
3. Werner, Marius 74226 Nordheim

 

2013    
1. Kerner, Vanessa 71065 Sindelfingen
2. Werner, Marius 74226 Nordheim
3. Herberth, Yannick 71065 Sindelfingen

 

2012    
1. Schleuß, Robin 12207 Berlin
2. Beck, Maximilian 74564 Crailsheim
3. Werner, Marius 74226 Nordheim

 

2011    
1. Beck, Maximilian 74564 Crailsheim
2. Brandelik, Wiebke 71065 Sindelfingen
3. Hildebrand, Daniel 71032 Böblingen

 

2010    
1. Beck, Maximilian 74564 Crailheim
2. Bauer, Dexter 73061 Roßwälden
3. Hildebrand, Daniel 71032 Böblingen

 

2009    
1. Bauer, Dexter 73061 Roßwälden
2. Garbe, Lucas 12167 Berlin
3. Fischer, Steffen 72461 Albstadt

 

2008    
1. Binninger, Evelyn 79341 Hecklingen
2. Beck, Sebastian 74564 Crailsheim
3. Bauer, Connor 73061 Roßwälden

 

2007    
1. Bauer, John 73061 Roßwälden
2. Murrweiß, Marius 74081 Heilbronn
3. Binninger, Evelyn 79341 Hecklingen

 

2006    
1. Beck, Sebastian 74564 Crailsheim
2. Henßler, Nino 72221 Haiterbach
3. Dehnert, Elisabeth 13089 Berlin

 

2005    
1. Beck Sebastian 74564 Crailsheim
2. Dehnert, Elisabeth 13089 Berlin
3. Henßler, Nino 72221 Haiterbach

 

2004    
1. Dehnert, Elisabeth 13089 Berlin
2. Beck Sebastian 74564 Crailsheim
3. Henßler, Nino 72221 Haiterbach

 

2003    
1. Dehnert, Elisabeth 13089 Berlin
2. Regner, Jan 74564 Crailsheim
3. Henßler, Nino 72221 Haiterbach

 

2002    
1. Regner, Jan 74564 Crailsheim
2. Tabarelli, Simon 70329 Stuttgart
3. Henßler, Nino 72221 Haiterbach

 

2001    
1. Binninger, Felix 79341 Hecklingen
2. Binninger, Sabine 79341 Hecklingen
3. Tabarelli, Simon 70329 Stuttgart

 

2000    
1. Frank, Sabine 73061 Roßwälden
2. Schütze, Christopher 10713 Berlin
3. Mayer, Katharina 73061 Roßwälden

 

1999    
1. Frank, Sabine 73061 Roßwälden
2. Schütze, Chistopher  10713 Berlin 
3. Mayer, Katharina  73061 Roßwälden 

 

1998    
1. Denzinger, Micha 73061 Roßwälden
2. Tchorz, Oliver  71522 Backnang 
3. Krack, Kim  71546 Aspach 

 

1997    
1. Schindler, Anika 70794 Filderstadt
2. Krack, Kim  71546 Aspach 
3. Tchorz, Oliver  71522 Backnang 

 

1996    
1. Schuster, Kathrin 86456 Gablingen
2. Schindler, Anika  70794 Filderstadt 
3. Tchorz, Oliver  71522 Backnang 

 

1995    
1. Schindler, Anika 70794 Filderstadt
2. Koblenzer, Christian  72124 Pliezhausen 
3. Stahl, Christopher  71297 Mönsheim 

 

1994    
1. Schill, Christian 79232 March.-Hugstetten
2. Stahl, Christopher  71297 Mönsheim 
3. Münzmay, Tino  71642 Lbg.-Neckarweihingen 

 

1993    
1. Binder, Torsten 71711 Steinheim-Höpfigheim
2. Schindler, Kerstin  70794 Filderstadt 
3. Stahl, Christopher  71297 Mönsheim 

 

1992    
1. Graf, Uwe 7120 Rottweil
2. Graf, Kai  7210 Rottweil 
3. Binder, Torsten  7141 Steinheim-Höpfigheim 

 

1991    
1. Graf, Kai 7210 Rottweil
2. Graf, Uwe  7210 Rottweil 
3. Ruf, Markus  7257 Ditzingen 

 

1990    
1. Schill,Alexander 7806 March-Hugstetten
2. Ruf, Markus  7257 Ditzingen 
3. Haslbeck, Thomas  7000 Stuttgart-Stammheim 

 

1989    
1. Ruf, Markus 7257 Ditzingen
2. Gnamm, Danica  7170 Schwäbisch Hall 
3. Vollmer, Matthias  7743 Furtwangen 

 

1988    
1. Binder, Heiko 7141 Steinheim
2. Ruf, Markus  7257 Ditzingen 
3. Eichhorn, Jochen  7634 Kippenheim 

 

1987    
1. Binder, Heiko 7141 Steinheim
2. Laier, Silvia  7063 Welzheim 
3. Schott, Iris  7000 Stuttgart 

 

1986    
1. Häbich, Jochen 7050 Waiblingen
2. Laier, Silvia  7063 Welzheim 
3. Binder, Heiko  7141 Steinheim 

 

1985    
1. Häbich, Jochen 7050 Waiblingen
2. Haselein, Kerstin  7631 Mahlberg 
3. Laier, Silvia  7063 Welzheim 

 

1984    
1. Häbich, Jochen 7050 Waiblingen
2. Mauz, Sascha  7312 Kirchheim/Teck 
3. Eisele, Dino  7000 Stuttgart 

 

1983    
1. Eisele, Dino 7000 Stuttgart
2. Haselein, Michael  7631 Mahlberg 
3. Häbich, Jochen  7050 Waiblingen 

 

1982    
1. Stetter, Ralph 7064 Remshalden-Hebsack
2. Schott, Carlo  7000 Stuttgart 
3. Eisele, Dino  7000 Stuttgart 

 

1981    
1. Röhrich, Frank 7141 Möglingen
2. Altfuldisch, Hardy  7630 Lahr 
3. Schott, Carlo  7000 Stuttgart 

 

1980    
1. Oechsler, Ruben 7531 Eisingen
2. Bode, Thorsten  7030 Böblingen 
3. Neuffer, Ralph  7000 Stuttgart 

 

1979    
1. Oechsler, Ruben 7531 Eisingen
2. Neuffer, Ralph  7000 Stuttgart 
3. Reiß, Norbert  7141 Großbottwar 

 

1978    
1. Oechsler, Ruben 7531 Eisingen
2. Neuffer, Ralph  7000 Stuttgart 
3. Klingler, Rainer  7141 Hochdorf 

Suche